
Toronto Raptors
East
- 2-0
- Record
- 3rd East
- Standing
- W2
- Streak
- W135-92
vs CHIOct 21 - W112-102
@ WASOct 23 - SUN 7:00
@ MIN - WED 7:30
vs ORL - FRI 7:30
vs ORL - SUN 9:00
@ LAL - MON 10:00
@ LAC
Leaders
2026-27

25.5PTS1Scottie Barnes10.0 REB · 5.0 AST

21.5PTS2RJ Barrett6.5 REB · 3.5 AST

19.5PTS3Kawhi Leonard7.5 REB · 1.5 AST

17.5PTS4Immanuel Quickley2.5 REB · 6.5 AST

8.5PTS5Ja'Kobe Walter3.5 REB · 3.0 AST


10.0REB1Scottie Barnes25.5 PTS · 5.0 AST

7.5REB2Kawhi Leonard19.5 PTS · 1.5 AST

7.5REB2Jakob Poeltl4.5 PTS · 1.0 AST

6.5REB4RJ Barrett21.5 PTS · 3.5 AST

5.5REB5Collin Murray-Boyles7.0 PTS · 1.5 AST


6.5AST1Immanuel Quickley17.5 PTS · 2.5 REB

5.0AST2Scottie Barnes25.5 PTS · 10.0 REB

5.0AST2Jamal Shead3.5 PTS · 2.0 REB

3.5AST4RJ Barrett21.5 PTS · 6.5 REB

3.0AST5Ja'Kobe Walter8.5 PTS · 3.5 REB
Team stats
2026-27- Points123.56th
- Allowed97.02nd
- Margin+26.51st
- FG%.44220th
- 3P%.26228th
- Rebounds52.02nd
- Assists28.05th
- Pace109.93rd
Roster
2026-27| Player | # | Pos | HT | FROM | COLLEGE | DRAFT | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SB Scottie Barnes | 4 | F | 2 | 31.5 | 25.5 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 4.5 | .444 | .222 | 1.000 | 6'8" | USA | Florida State | 2021 · R1, #4 |
RB RJ Barrett | 9 | F | 2 | 30.0 | 21.5 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | .567 | .125 | .667 | 6'6" | Canada | Duke | 2019 · R1, #3 |
IQ Immanuel Quickley | 5 | G | 2 | 28.5 | 17.5 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | .393 | .267 | .818 | 6'2" | USA | Kentucky | 2020 · R1, #25 |
KL Kawhi LeonardOut | 2 | F | 2 | 26.0 | 19.5 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | .324 | .286 | 1.000 | 6'6" | USA | San Diego State | 2011 · R1, #15 |
JP Jakob Poeltl | 19 | C | 2 | 24.5 | 4.5 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | .750 | – | .600 | 7'0" | Austria | Utah | 2016 · R1, #9 |
JW Ja'Kobe Walter | 14 | G | 2 | 23.5 | 8.5 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | .375 | .250 | .500 | 6'4" | USA | Baylor | 2024 · R1, #19 |
JS Jamal Shead | 23 | G | 2 | 20.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | .200 | – | .833 | 6'1" | USA | Houston | 2024 · R2, #45 |
CM Collin Murray-Boyles | – | F | 2 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | .385 | .000 | 1.000 | 6'7" | USA | South Carolina | 2025 · R1, #9 |
AG Allen Graves | – | F | 2 | 12.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | .500 | .000 | .500 | – | – | – | – |
JB Jamison Battle | 77 | F | 2 | 11.5 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .714 | .750 | – | 6'7" | USA | Ohio State | Undrafted |
TJ Trayce Jackson-Davis | 32 | F | 2 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .800 | – | 1.000 | 6'9" | USA | Indiana | 2023 · R2, #57 |
KA Kyle Anderson | 20 | F | 1 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | – | – | 6'8" | USA | UCLA | 2014 · R1, #30 |
AM Alijah Martin | – | G | 2 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.000 | – | .500 | 6'2" | USA | Florida | 2025 · R2, #39 |
JB Jaden Bradley | – | G | 2 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | .000 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
CH Chucky Hepburn | 24 | G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6'0" | USA | Louisville | Undrafted |
JC Jalen Celestine | 23 | NA | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
JS Jamarion Sharp | 33 | C | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
MS Malachi Smith | 18 | G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6'4" | USA | Gonzaga | Undrafted |
NB Nimari Burnett | 25 | G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
TJ Trey Jemison III | 50 | C | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6'10" | USA | Alabama-Birmingham | Undrafted |
TK Tyreke Key | 11 | G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
TD Tyson Degenhart | 20 | F | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
All-time
- 1DD
DeMar DeRozan2009-1813,296 - 2KL
Kyle Lowry2012-2110,540 - 3CB
Chris Bosh2003-1010,275 - 4VC
Vince Carter1998-059,420 - 5PS
Pascal Siakam2016-248,875 - 6AB
Andrea Bargnani2006-136,581 - 7MP
Morris Peterson2000-076,498 - 8SB
Scottie Barnes2021-266,204 - 9FV
Fred VanVleet2016-236,090 - 10JV
Jonas Valančiūnas2012-195,524
- 1CB
Chris Bosh2003-104,776 - 2JV
Jonas Valančiūnas2012-193,961 - 3PS
Pascal Siakam2016-243,324 - 4KL
Kyle Lowry2012-212,954 - 5AD
Antonio Davis1999-062,839 - 6AJ
Amir Johnson2009-152,836 - 7DD
DeMar DeRozan2009-182,739 - 8SB
Scottie Barnes2021-262,665 - 9AB
Andrea Bargnani2006-132,095 - 10JP
Jakob Poeltl2016-262,094
- 1KL
Kyle Lowry2012-214,277 - 2JC
Jose Calderon2005-133,770 - 3FV
Fred VanVleet2016-232,199 - 4DD
DeMar DeRozan2009-182,078 - 5PS
Pascal Siakam2016-241,846 - 6SB
Scottie Barnes2021-261,842 - 7AW
Alvin Williams1997-061,791 - 8DS
Damon Stoudamire1995-981,761 - 9VC
Vince Carter1998-051,553 - 10DC
Doug Christie1995-001,197
- 1KL
Kyle Lowry2012-21873 - 2DC
Doug Christie1995-00664 - 3DD
DeMar DeRozan2009-18655 - 4FV
Fred VanVleet2016-23562 - 5MP
Morris Peterson2000-07552 - 6VC
Vince Carter1998-05534 - 7AW
Alvin Williams1997-06517 - 8OA
OG Anunoby2017-24487 - 9JC
Jose Calderon2005-13469 - 10PS
Pascal Siakam2016-24468
- 1CB
Chris Bosh2003-10600 - 2AJ
Amir Johnson2009-15480 - 3JV
Jonas Valančiūnas2012-19479 - 4VC
Vince Carter1998-05415 - 5AD
Antonio Davis1999-06405 - 6CB
Chris Boucher2018-25384 - 7SB
Scottie Barnes2021-26383 - 8AB
Andrea Bargnani2006-13382 - 9MC
Marcus Camby1996-98360 - 10JP
Jakob Poeltl2016-26333
Franchise
- Championships
- 12019
- Playoff trips
- 14
- All-time record
- 1,172-1,302
- Seasons
- 31
- First season
- 1995-96
- Arena
- Scotiabank Arena
- Best record
- 53-192019-20
- Longest playoff run
- 72013-20
Awards
- SB
Scottie BarnesRookie of the Year2021-22 - KL
Kawhi LeonardFinals MVP2018-19 - VC
Vince CarterRookie of the Year1998-99 - DS
Damon StoudamireRookie of the Year1995-96






















